Список кандидатов в Волгоградскую областную Думу

1. Бабкин Николай Сергеевич Волжский, г. Волжский
2. Садыкова Маргарита Юсуфовна Волжский, г. Волжский
3. Мишин Дмитрий Александрович Волжский, г.Волжский
4. Логвинов Андрей Иванович Волжский, г.Волжский
5. Коршунов Юрий Филиппович Городищенский, р.п.Светлый Яр
6. Анненков Александр Владимирович Городищенский, р.п.Светлый Яр
7. Ерофеева Людмила Михайловна Городищенский, р.п.Светлый Яр
8. Корниенко Артем Сергеевич Дзержинский, г.Волгоград, Дзержинский район
9. Ховаев Андрей Владимирович Калачевский, г.Калач-на-Дону
10. Станогин Юрий Геннадьевич Калачевский, г.Калач-на-Дону
11. Александров Антон Михайлович Камышинский, г.Камышин
12. Остапченко Андрей Владимирович Камышинский, г.Камышин
13. Матвеев Николай Вячеславович Кировский, г.Волгоград, Кировский район
14. Шутов Вячеслав Николаевич Кировский, г.Волгоград, Кировский район
15. Иванеев Денис Владимирович Красноармейский, г.Волгоград, Красноармейский район
16. Баширов Руслан Ирастямович Красноармейский, г.Волгоград, Красноармейский район
17. Сергеев Сергей Борисович Краснооктябрьский, г.Волгоград, Краснооктябрьский район
18. Генчева Татьяна Александровна Краснооктябрьский, г.Волгоград, Краснооктябрьский район
19. Иванеева Ольга Владимировна Краснооктябрьский, г.Волгоград, Краснооктябрьский район
20. Картушин Валерий Владимирович Михайловский, г.Михайловка
21. Кабанов Андрей Владимирович Михайловский, г.Михайловка
22. Полищук Сергей Борисович Советский, г.Волгоград, Советский район
23. Романов Олег Александрович Среднеахтубинский, р.п.Средняя Ахтуба
24. Митюхина Ирина Владимировна Тракторозаводский, г.Волгоград, Тракторозаводский район
25. Строкатова Юлия Андреевна Тракторозаводский, г.Волгоград, Тракторозаводский район
26. Щепетнов Николай Иванович Урюпинский, г.Урюпинск
27. Маслов Павел Владимирович Урюпинский, г.Урюпинск
28. Митюхина Алла Борисовна Центральный, г.Волгоград, Ворошиловский район
29. Коробко Анатолий Анатольевич Центральный, г.Волгоград, Ворошиловский район
30. Гофман Игорь Владимирович Центральный, г.Волгоград, Ворошиловский район
31. Стариков Николай Викторович Общая часть списка
32. Щепетнов Антон Николаевич Общая часть списка
33. Сергеев Евгений Иванович Общая часть списка